Matcher idag - Blekinge Fotbollförbund

Välj förbund och datum
Matcher 2019-05-19
Tid Match Resultat Anläggning
Div. 4 Herrar
16:00 Listerby IK - Hasslö GoIF Åsavallen
16:00 Ronneby BK - Asarums IF FK U Brunnsvallen
Div. 6 Herrar Västra
13:00 Gränums IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U 0 - 0 Skogsvallen
16:00 Hörvikens IF U - IFK Karlshamn U Gröna Vallen
Div. 6 Herrar Östra
16:00 Kallinge SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF Jernvallen
Damsjuan
17:00 Bodabruk GoIF - Nättraby GoIF/Karlskrona FF Bruksvallen
17:00 IFK Påryd - IF Trion Mörevallen
P15 Vår
11:00 Ronneby BK - FC Rödeby 0 - 4 Brunnsvallen
15:00 Nättraby GoIF - Mjällby AIF Nättraby IP
P14 Vit Vår
16:30 Lyckå FF Vit - Sölvesborgs GoIF Vit Lyckåvallen
P13 Vit Vår
10:30 Rödeby AIF Vit - Kristianopels GoIF 5 - 0 Åvallen
11:00 Jämjö GoIF - FK Karlskrona Svart 4 - 2 Jämjö IP
11:00 Jämshögs IF - Mörrums GoIS FK Motorpavallen
14:00 Listerby IK - Olofströms IF Åsavallen
P13 Grön Vår
14:00 Nättraby GoIF Svart - FK Karlskrona Orange 1 Nättraby IP
14:30 FK Karlskrona Orange/svart - Saxemara IF Lyckåvallen
18:00 Ronneby BK - Sölvesborgs GoIF Brunnsvallen
P12 Vit Mellersta Vår
12:00 FK Karlskrona Svart 2 - Kallinge SK Lyckåvallen
P12 Vit Östra Vår
14:00 FK Karlskrona Orange 2 - IF Trion Lyckåvallen
17:00 AIK Atlas Blå - Nättraby GoIF Gul Havsvallen
P11 Grön Vår
12:00 Rödeby AIF - FK Karlskrona Svart 1 Åvallen
P11 Vit Västra Vår
10:00 BK Union - Hoby GIF Brunnsängen IP
13:00 Jämshögs IF - Asarums IF FK Vit Motorpavallen
14:00 IFK Karlshamn Vit - Asarums IF FK Blå Vägga IP 2
P11 Vit Östra Vår
00:00 Kristianopels GoIF - FK Karlskrona Orange 2 Fågelmara IP
17:00 Sillhövda AIK - FK Karlskrona Svart 2 Bredasjön
F16
15:00 Rödeby AIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF/Lörby IF Uppskj. Åvallen
16:00 FK Karlskrona - Listerby IK Lyckåvallen
F13/F14 Vår
10:30 Sölvesborgs GoIF/Lörby IF - Rödeby AIF Svarta Led
11:00 Ronneby BK - Asarums IF FK 3 - 2 Brunnsvallen
11:00 Rödeby AIF F14 - Sölvesborgs GoIF Åvallen
17:00 Ramdala IF F14 - Saxemara IF Säbyvallen
Div. 2 Damer Sydöstra Götaland
15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Rödsle BK Vägga IP
17:00 Emmaboda IS - Ronneby BK Emmaboda IP
17:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Näsums IF Runvallen
Sparbanken i Karlshamn Cup P15 semifinaler
14:00 FK Karlskrona - Sölvesborgs GoIF Västra Mark IP
Div 3 Södra Dam
14:00 Kallinge SK - Växjö DFF B Jernvallen
17:00 SGOIF/Lörby U - Hällaryds IF Lörby Park